Remember Me

  • Facebook
  • Google plus
  • Twitter
  • Youtube

Website Links

Access Statistics

Total access:
2569541
Online:
155

VISA TO MYANMAR FROM VIETNAM


VISA TOURIST  (Three months single )

Documents  requirement for Vietnamese :

 -  Your passport must be valid for  200days.

 -  Two 5*5 pictures on white background.

 -  Air tickets

 -  Hotel booking confirmation.

 -  Work Confirmation in Vietnam/ in your country

 -  Valid Vietnam visa or temporary residence card.

 -  Working time: 5 days

 -  Price: 75 USD.

MYANMAR BUSINESSVISA  (Three months single / six monthsmultiple )

Documents  requirement for Vietnamese :

 -  Your passport must be valid for  200days.

 -  Two 5*5 pictures on white background.

 -  Air tickets

 -  Hotel booking confirmation.

 -  Letter invitation form Myanmar

 -  Work Confirmation in Vietnam/ in your country

 -  Valid Vietnam visa or temporary residence card.

 -  Working time: 5 days

 -  Price: 85 USD

 -  Six months multiple visa  260USD


See more also:

Vietnam Visa on arrival|  Car for rent | helicopter tour | visa services

Indochina Air tickets | Halong Bay cruise | Laos tour

Vietnam Hotels | Thailand Hotels | Myanmar Hotels | Cambodia Hotels

Vietnam tours | Myanmar Tours | Thailand tours | Cambodia tours

In association with

134